Konsertarkiv


2013

[x] Fibes, Oh Fibes!, Debaser Medis, Stockholm 11/1
[x] Corroded, Debaser Medis, Stockholm 24/1
Support: Itchy Daze, Mass Murder Agenda
[x] Clutch, Tyrol, Stockholm 7/2
Support: Troubled Horse, Badge
[x] Corroded, Restaurang Liljan, Borlänge 15/2
Support: Bonafide
[x] Volbeat, Ringsted Kongrescenter, Ringsted (DK) 20/2
[x] High on Fire, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 2/3
Support: Lizzard, Jumping Jack
[x] Khoma, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 7/3
Support: Blindside
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Store Vega, Köpenhamn (DK) 10/3
[x] Troubled Horse, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 14/3
[x] Aesthetic Perfection, Nalen Klubb, Stockholm 28/3
[x] …Trail of Dead, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 7/4
Support: Ribozyme
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Koko, London (UK) 25/4
[x] 30 Seconds to Mars, Gröna Lund, Stockholm 19/6
[x] Editors, Tivoli, Köpenhamn (DK) 28/6
[x] Aesthetic Perfection, Underworld, London (UK) 11/7
[x] Junkstars, Debaser Strand, Stockholm 4/9
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, DNB Arena, Stavanger (NO) 12/9
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, DNB Arena, Stavanger (NO) 13/9
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, DNB Arena, Stavanger (NO) 14/9
[x] Jack Dalton + Zen Zebra, Last Train, Oslo (NO) 17/10
[x] Zen Zebra, Southside Pub, Stockholm 22/10
[x] Biffy Clyro, Arenan, Stockholm 6/11
[x] The 1975, Debaser Strand, Stockholm 22/11
[x] Volbeat, Scandinavium, Göteborg 25/11
[x] Volbeat, Tele 2 Arena, Stockholm 26/11
[x] Bonafide, Akkurat, Stockholm 29/12

2012

[x] Blindside, Scandic Grand Central, Stockholm 24/1
akustiskt
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Store Vega, Köpenhamn (DK) 26/1
[x] Corroded, Rättvik Bowling & Krog, Rättvik 27/1
Bandit Rock Helg
[x] Plan Three, Rättvik Bowling & Krog, Rättvik 28/1
Bandit Rock Helg
[x] 22, New Slang, Kingston (UK) 9/2
[x] 22, The Barfly, London (UK) 10/2
w/ [Me]
[x] Bandit Rock Awards, Münchenbryggeriet, Stockholm 18/2
Live: Seether, 3 Doors Down, SuperCharger m.fl
[x] Librah, Harry B James, Stockholm 23/2
[x] Cervello, ROQ, Stockholm 25/2
[x] Rise Against, Arenan, Stockholm 6/3
Support: Architects, Touche Amore
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Berns, Stockholm 16/3
[x] Black Stone Cherry, HMV Forum, London (UK) 28/3
Support: Rival Sons
[x] Boy Jumps Ship + Freeze the Atlantic, The Barfly, London (UK) 1/4
[x] Smash Into Pieces, Harry B James, Stockholm 5/4
[x] Plan Three + Smash IntoPieces, Garage, Märsta 7/4
[x] Blowsight, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 8/4
[x] Andrew W.K, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 28/4
[x] Degradead + NALE, Nalen, Stockholm 5/5
[x] Bandit Boat 13, Stockholm-Åbo 11/5-12/
Live: SuperCharger, Corroded, Junkstars, Bandit Metalizers m.fl
[x] 22, Cellars, Southampton (UK) 13/5
[x] 22, Pledge Show, London (UK) 14/5
[x] Degradead, Medusa, Stockholm 18/5
akustiskt
[x] Aesthetic Perfection, Henriksberg, Göteborg 22/5
[x] Corroded + Sherlock Brothers, Dunckers Kompani, Uppsala 26/5
[x] Durango Riot, Scandic Grand Central, Stockholm 15/6
[x] Billy Talent, Berns, Stockholm 18/6
Support: Durango Riot
[x] Peace & Love, Borlänge 26/6-30/6
Live: Kaizers Orchestra, Rise Against, Enter Shikari, Coca Carola, Dropkick Murphys, Skrillex, Bloc Party,  Timbuktu, Clutch m.fl
[x] Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle 6/7
Live: Black Stone Cherry, Red Fang, Kvelertak, Ghost, Mustasch, m.fl
[x] Sherlock Brothers & Nordman, Håbo Festdag, Bålsta 18/8
[x] Royal Republic, Bengans, Stockholm 31/8
akustiskt
[x] Royal Republic, Platens Bar, Linköping 27/9
[x] Royal Republic, Rocklubben @ Liljan, Borlänge 28/9
[x] Junkstars, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 4/10
Releasefest!
[x] Royal Republic, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 5/10
[x] Smash Into Pieces, Harry B James, Stockholm 13/10
[x] Biffy Clyro, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 5/11
[x] Bandit Boat 14, Stockholm-Åbo 9/11-10/11
Live: Seether, Pop Evil, Heaven’s Basement, Engel m.fl
[x] Corroded, Restaurang Bredablick, Falköping 8/12
[x] Corroded supporting Stone Sour, Annexet, Stockholm 19/12

2011

[x] Plan Three, Puls Bar, Borås 28/1
Support: Streets of Mars
[x] Bandit Flyttar In, Magasinet, Falun 5/2
Live: The Knockouts, Johnossi, Sparzanza, Mimikry, I Am So Me
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Folken, Stavanger (NO) 11/2
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Folken, Stavanger (NO) 12/2
[x] Corroded, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 9/3
Support: Man Machine Industry
[x] Volbeat, Store Vega, Köpenhamn (DK) 10/3
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Train, Århus (DK) 11/3
Support: Bernhoft
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Skråen, Aalborg (DK) 12/3
Support: Bernhoft
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Debaser Medis, Stockholm 18/3
Support: Bernhoft
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Brewhouse, Göteborg 19/3
Support: Bernhoft
[x] Bandit Rock Awards, Münchenbryggeriet, Stockholm 2/4
Live: Plan Three, Royal Republic, Sick Puppies, Danko Jones, Bullet
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Store Vega, Köpenhamn (DK) 8/4
Support: Bernhoft
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Spektrum, Oslo (NO) 9/4
Support: Bernhoft
[x] Corroded + Sherlock Brothers, Sigurdsgatan 25, Västerås 29/4
[x] Sherlock Brothers, UnderBar, Strängnäs 30/4
[x] Zombie Space Pirates, JT’s Bakficka, Stockholm 7/5
[x] Bandit Boat 11, Stockholm – Åbo 13/5-14/5
Live: Blindside, Blowsight, The Knockouts, Dead by April,
The Bandit Metalizers & Sparzanza.
[x] 22, London Barfly, London (UK) 17/5
[x] 22, Moles, Bath (UK) 18/5
[x] Skiller, Harry B James, Stockholm 25/5
[x] Sherlock Brothers, All In, Enköping 4/6
[x] Northside Festival, Århus (DK) 11/6-12/6
Live: The Floor Is Made of Lava, Editors,  The Streets, De Enaste To, Turboweekend, The Vaccines, Suede, m.fl
[x] Kaizers Orchestra, Rockcruise, Oslo-Köpenhamn (NO)(DK) 15/6-17/6
[x] Metaltown, Göteborg 17/6-18/6
Live: Volbeat, Avenged Sevenfold, Khoma, System of A Down, The Damned Things, Bring Me the Horizon, Parkway Drive, Meshuggah, Ghost, Graveyard, Sparzanza, m.fl
[x] Sick Puppies, Kulturhusets Tak, Stockholm 28/6
Support: Plan Three
[x] Peace & Love, Borlänge 29/6
Live: Sick Puppies, Serenades, jj
[x] Putte i Parken, Karlskoga 9/7
Live: Kaizers Orchestra, The Durango Riot, Treadstone, Adam Tensta
[x] Sjöslaget, Nyköping 30/7
Live: Plan Three, Corroded, Rock n’ Roll Allstars, Treadstone
[x] Pretzeltown, Södertälje, 5/8-6/8
Live: Corroded, Rock n’ Roll Allstars, Nale, Vanessa, Mother Misery
[x] Nephew, John Dee, Oslo (NO) 19/8
Support: Turboweekend
[x] Nephew + Kaizers Orchestra, Bergenhus Festning, Bergen (NO) 20/8
[x] Blindside, Gröna Lund, Stockholm 22/8
[x] Helgeåfestivalen, Folkets Park, Knislinge 27/8
Live: Plan Three, Corroded, Treadstone, Engel, Adept, Itchy Daze,
Hardcore Superstar

[x] Sherlock Brothers, Pub Anchor, Stockholm 7/9
[x] Enter Shikari, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 19/9
Support: Your Demise, Letlive
[x] NALE, Harry B James, Stockholm 27/9
[x] Royal Republic, Debaser, Malmö 28/9
[x] Royal Republic, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 29/9
[x] Corroded, Krom, Uppsala 1/10
[x] Corroded, Dino’s, Mariehamn (Åland) 14/10
[x] Plan Three (akustiskt), Garage, Märsta 22/10
Support: Smash Into Pieces
[x] Volbeat, Corporation, Sheffield (UK) 26/10
[x] Volbeat, o2 Academy, Birmingham (UK) 27/10
[x] Plan Three (akustiskt), Club Mojo, Stockholm 28/10
[x] Cervello, Patricia, Stockholm 29/10
[x] Black Stone Cherry, Trädgår’n, Göteborg 8/11
Headliner: Alter Bridge
[x] Black Stone Cherry, Rockefeller, Oslo (NO) 9/11
Headliner: Alter Bridge
[x] Bandit Boat 12, Stockholm – Åbo, 11/11-12/11
Live: Black Stone Cherry, The Unguided
[x] 22 + Arcane Roots, Ink,  Liverpool (UK), 13/11
[x] 22 + Arcane Roots, The End, Birmingham (UK), 14/11
[x] 22 + Arcane Roots, Corporation, Sheffield (UK), 15/11
[x] 22 + Arcane Roots, Joiners, Southampton (UK), 16/11
[x] 22 + Arcane Roots, The Barfly, London (UK), 17/11
[x] Bernhoft, Knust, Hamburg (DE) 18/11
[x] Black Stone Cherry, Kantine, Köln (DE) 19/11
[x] Sherlock Brothers, Harry B James, Stockholm, 10/12
Banditfest
[x] Smash Into Pieces, Harry B James, Stockholm 29/12

2010

Plan Three
[x] The Cave, Sundbyberg 5/2
w/ Smash Into Pieces
[x] Sticky Fingers, Göteborg 19/2
w/ Seven Days Story
[x] Klubben 24/4
w/ Corroded, Renegade Five m.fl
[x] Tegelbruket, Täby 28/5
[x] Bryggeriet, Märsta 29/5
[x] Pier Pressure, Göteborg 20/6
[x] Banditfest, Harry B James 24/6
[x] Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle 8/7-10/7
[x] The King’s Arms, Avesta 14/8

Blowsight
[x] Banditfest, Harry B James 25/2
[x] East Festival 22/5
[x]Arena, Falun 24/9
Supporting Sonic Syndicate
[x] Klubben 25/9
Supporting Sonic Syndicate
[x] Brewhouse, Göteborg 15/10
Supporting Sonic Syndicate
[x] B&B, Halmstad 22/10
Supporting Sonic Syndicate
[x] Banditfest/Releaseparty, Pub Anchor 29/10
Supporting Sonic Syndicate
[x] Academy II, Bristol (UK) 7/12
Supporting Sonic Syndicate
[x] SUMO, Leicester (UK) 8/12
Supporting Sonic Syndicate
[x] Camden Underground, London (UK) 10/12
Supporting Sonic Syndicate

Andra
[x] Enter Shikari w/ Twin Atlantic, Debaser Slussen 11/1
[x] Enter Shikari w/ Twin Atlantic, KB, Malmö 12/1
[x] Bandit Rock Awards, Tyrol 29/1
Live: Royal Republic, Biffy Clyro, Sonic Syndicate, Corroded, Dark Tranquillity
[x] David Gray, Cirkus 31/1
[x] Hide the Knives, Harry B James 6/2
[x] Royal Republic, Södra Teatern 11/2
[x] Smash Into Pieces, Harry B James 20/2
[x] Karnivool w/ Librah & April Divine, Debaser Medis 3/3
[x] 30 Seconds to Mars, Arenan 10/3
Support: Carpark North, Street Drum Corps
[x] Theory Of A Deadman, Pub Anchor 17/3
Support: Halestorm, Heavens Basement
[x] Does It Offend You, Yeah?, Debaser Medis 1/4
[x] Royal Republic, Tegelbruket Täby 2/4
[x] Degradead, The Cave, Sundbyberg 10/4
[x] Sherlock Brothers, Pub Anchor 21/4
[x] Nephew, Hornstull Strand 22/4
[x] Nephew, Parkteatret, Oslo (NO) 23/4
[x] Royal Republic & My Passion, Debaser Slussen 26/4
supporting Kill Hannah
[x] Royal Republic & My Passion, Brewhouse, Göteborg 28/4
supporting Kill Hannah
[x] Hide the Knives, Sticky Fingers, Göteborg 29/4
[x] Paige, Kafé 44 2/5
[x] Paige ,Videoinspelning 3/5+4/5
[x] Editors, Berns 5/5
[x] Smash Into Pieces & Rock n’ Roll Allstars, Harry B James 6/5
[x] Bandit Boat 9, Stockholm/Åbo 14-15/5
Live: Corroded, Sonic Syndicate, Bandit Metalizers m.fl
[x] Sherlock Brothers, The Cave, Sundbyberg 15/5
w/ CellOut & Self Deception
[x] Carpark North, Hornstull Strand 25/5
w/ Ginger Ninja
[x] Sherlock Brothers, Harry B James 27/5
Banditfest
[x] Corroded, Royal Republic & Johnossi, Sticky Fingers, Göteborg 4/5
Banditfest
[x] Rise Against, Sticky Fingers, Göteborg 16/6
[x] West Coast Riot, Frihamnen, Göteborg 17/6
Live: Rise Against, Dropkick Murphys, Flogging Molly m.fl
[x] Pier Pressure, Frihamnen, Göteborg 20/6
Live: 30 Seconds to Mars, HIM, Pendulum, Johnossi m.fl
[x] Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle, 8/7-10/7
Live: Plan Three, Corroded, Heaven’s Basement, Cervello, Sonic Syndicate, Degradead, DevilDriver, Slash m.fl
[x] Sherlock Brothers, Göta Källare 28/7
[x] Corroded & Engel, Kungsträdgården 6/8
[x] Heaven’s Basement, Gröna Lund 6/8
supporting The Cult
[x] The Floor Is Made of Lava, Kulturfestivalen 13/8
[x] Pain, Gröna Lund 16/8
[x] Blindside & Sonic Syndicate, Harry B James 26/8
Banditfest
[x] Royal Republic & Corroded, Norrköping 17/9
Bandit Flyttar In
[x] Royal Republic & Corroded, Linköping 18/9
Bandit Flyttar In
[x] Volbeat, Scandinavium, Göteborg 8/10
Support: The Kandidate
[x] Volbeat, Hovet 9/10
Support: The Kandidate
[x] Nephew, John Dee, Oslo (NO)  23/10
[x] Zombie Space Pirates & Original High Five, Sugar Bar, 5/11
[x] Bandit Boat 10, Stockholm-Åbo 12/11-13/11
Live: Sherlock Brothers and more
[x] Avenged Sevenfold, Store Vega, Köpenhamn (DK) 18/11
Support: Corroded
[x] Avenged Sevenfold, Baltiska Hallen, Malmö 19/11
Support: Corroded
[x] Avenged Sevenfold, Arenan 20/11
Support: Corroded
[x] Pendulum, Berns 20/12

2009

Plan Three
[x] Akustiskt på Bandit Unpluggedfesten, Harry B James, Stockholm 26/2
[x] Harry B James, Stockholm 9/5
[x] East Festival ’09, Östra Gymnasiet, Trångsund 30/5
[x] Club Astoria, Södertälje 20/6
[x] Stagedive Day Out, Folkets Park, Nykvarn 22/8
[x] Nalen, Stockholm 8/9
[x] Harry B James, Stockholm 30/9
[x] O’Learys, Haninge 3/10
[x] Cirkus, Stockholm 23/11
Supporting Mew
[x] Harrys, Örnsköldsvik 4/12
[x] Nalen, Stockholm 5/12
[x] Orrskogen, Malung 13/12

Andra
[x] Bandit Rock Awards, Tyrol, Stockholm 30/1
Live: Shinedown, Staind, Dead By April, Johnossi & Deathstars
[x] Blowsight support till Degradead, Debaser Medis, Stockholm 19/2
[x] Volbeat, Arenan, Stockholm 5/3
Support: The Accidents
[x] Volbeat, Nöjesfabriken, Karlstad 6/3
Support: The Accidents
[x] Volbeat, Färs & Frosta Arena, Lund 7/3
Support: The Accidents
[x] Librah & Winston, Harry B James, Stockholm 19/3
[x] Hide The Knives & Corroded, Harry B James, Stockholm 26/3
[x] Tinitus Festival, Münchenbryggeriet, Stockholm 10/4-11/4
Live: Trakktor, And One, Combichrist, Die Form, The Klinik, Noisuf-X, Northborne, Portion Control, Spectra Paris, Suicide Commando
[x] Bandit Boat 7, Silja Galaxy, Stockholm-Åbo 25-26/4
Live: Hide The Knives, Sparzanza, The Bandit Metalizers, Deathstars
[x] CellOut, Alcazar (Nalen), Stockholm 22/5
[x] Hide the Knives & Corroded, Bältesspännarparken, Göteborg 13/6
[x] West Coast Riot, Frihamnen, Göteborg 25/6
Live: Social Distortion, Sick of it All, The Knockouts, Raised Fist, Gogol Bordello, The Living End, No Use For A Name m.fl
[x] Metaltown, Frihamnen, Göteborg 26/6-27/6
Live: Volbeat, Disturbed, Slipknot, Dead By April, Bring Me the Horizon, Meshuggah, Mustasch, Pain m.fl
[x] Arvikafestivalen, 2/7-4/7
Live: Depeche Mode, Nine Inch Nails, Aesthetic Perfection, Veto m.fl
[x] Corroded, Harry B James, Stockholm 18/7
[x] Sinners Stomp Psychobilly, Sjätte Tunnan, Stockholm 25/7
Live: Zombie Space Pirates, The Kasketeers
[x] Sparzanza, Harry B James, Stockholm 30/7
[x] Hide The Knives & Ammotrack, Pub Anchor, Stockholm 31/7
[x] Zombie Space Pirates, H62, Stockholm 5/8
[x] Stagedive Day Out, Folkets Park, Nykvarn 22/8
Live: Plan Three, Sonic Syndicate, My Passion, Andrew W.K, Hadouken!, Kid Down, Union Square m.fl
[x] Sinners Stomp Psychobilly, Sjätte Tunnan, Stockholm 29/8
Live: Frantic Flintstones
[x] Black Stone Cherry, Göta Källare, Stockholm 5/10
Support: Corroded
[x] Black Stone Cherry, Trädgår’n, Göteborg 7/10
Support: Corroded
[x] MUSE, Hovet, Stockholm 24/10
[x] Rise Against, Arenan, Stockholm 30/10
[x] The Living End, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 11/11
[x] Bandit Boat 8, Silja Galaxy, Stockholm-Åbo 13-14/11
Live: Engel, CKY, Mustasch, Royal Republic, The Bandit Metalizers
[x] 30 Seconds to Mars, Astra, Berlin 20/11
[x] Bandit Most Wanted, Debaser Medis, Stockholm 10/12
Live: Hide the Knives, Engel, Corroded, Itchy Daze 

2008

Plan Three
[x] Bandit Boat V, Stockholm-Åbo 26/4
[x] Peace & Love, Borlänge 27/6
[x] Supporting 3 Doors Down, Arenan, Stockholm 6/11

Blowsight
[x] Support till Takida, Cirkus, Stockholm 13/4
[x] Tantogården, Stockholm 3/5
[x] Moshpit Open, Nykvarn 17/5
[x] East Festival, Skogås 1/6
[x] Black Sheep Festival, Solna 12/6
[x] Ljusteröfestivalen, Ljusterö 17/7
[x] Dino’s Bar, Åland 26/7
[x] Sports Bar, Åkersberga 6/9

30 Seconds to Mars
[x] Hammersmith Apollo, London 6/2
[x] Hammersmith Apollo, London 7/2
[x] Columbiahalle, Berlin 5/5
[x] Docks Hamburg, Hamburg 6/5

Andra
[x] Bandit Rock Awards, Tyrol, Stockholm 1/2
[x] Reel Big Fish, Kägelbanan, Stockholm 13/2
[x] Bullet For My Valentine, Tyrol, Stockholm 20/2
Support: Still Remains
[x] Dia Psalma, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 19/3
[x] Tiger Army, Debaser Medis, Stockholm 10/4
[x] Takida, Cirkus, Stockholm 13/4
Support: Blowsight
[x] Fibes, Oh Fibes!, Nalen (Stacken), Stockholm 17/4
[x] Eric Gadd, Kägelbanan, Stockholm 22/4
[x] Bandit Boat V, Stockholm-Åbo 26-27/4
Live: Plan Three, Bandit Metalizers, Pain, Dead By April, Renegade Five
[x] Poets of the Fall, Debaser Slussen, Stockholm 8/5
[x] Moshpit Open, Nykvarn 17/5
Live: Blowsight, Dead by April m.fl
[x] Re:Publik, Universitet, Stockholm 24/5
Live: Covenant, Das Ich, Spetznaz m.fl
[x] Mike, Nova, Vallentuna 31/5
[x] West Coast Riot, Frihamnen, Göteborg 26/6
Live: Tiger Army, Flogging Molly, Bad Religion, The Used,  m.fl
[x] Peace & Love, Borlänge 27/6
Live: Plan Three, Thåström, The Hellacopters m.fl
[x] Eric Gadd, Gröna Lund, Stockholm 22/8
[x] Millencolin, Gröna Lund, Stockholm 5/9
[x] Scars on Broadway, Debaser Medis, Stockholm 8/9
[x] In Flames, Annexet, Stockholm 30/10
Support: Sonic Syndicate
[x] Disturbed, Arenan, Stockholm 31/10
Support: Shinedown
[x] 3 Doors Down, Arenan, Stockholm 6/11
Support: Plan Three
[x] Funeral For A Friend, Kägelbanan, Stockholm 14/11
[x] Black Stone Cherry, Klubben, Stockholm 21/11
[x] Bullet For My Valentine, Arenan, Stockholm 3/12
[x] Volbeat, Kulturhuset, Örebro 10/12
Support: The Scams
[x] Volbeat, Brewhouse, Göteborg 12/12
Support: The Scams
[x] Finger Eleven, Klubben, Stockholm 16/12

2007

[x] Nine Inch Nails, Annexet, 8/4
[x] AFI, Arenan, 12/5
[x] Linkin Park, Globen, 25/5
Support: Blindside, 30 Seconds to Mars
[x] Stockholm Jazz Festival, Skeppsholmen, 17/7
Live: Eric Gadd, Fibes, Oh Fibes!, Steely Dan m.fl
[x] Augustibuller, Lindesberg, 1/8-5/8
Live: Sonic Syndicate, Franky Lee, Charta 77, The Psyke Project, NY Ska-Jazz Ensemble, The Toy Dolls m.fl
[x] Plan Three, Bryggeriet Live, Stockholm 1/9
[x] Blowsight, Kungsträdgården, Stockholm, 4/9
[x] 30 Seconds to Mars, Brixton Academy, London, 14/9
[x] Takida, Arenan, Stockholm 1/10
Support: Plan Three
[x] Muse, Hovet, Stockholm 21/10
[x] Muse ,KB Hallen Forum, Copenhagen, Denmark 24/10
Support: Dúné
[x] Eastpak Antidote Tour, Debaser Medis, 31/10
Live: Sonic Syndicate, Soilwork, Caliban, Avatar
[x] Plan Three, Nightshift, Karlskoga 2/11
[x] Plan Three, En Trappa Upp, Hallstahammar 17/11
[x] Lars Winnerbäck, Annexet, Stockholm 22/11
[x] Plan Three, Magasinet, Falun 23/11
Supporting Takida
[ ] Blindside Kafé 44, Stockholm, 27/11
Support: Breakaway Fraction
[x] Volbeat, Club Helter Skelter, Stockholm, 29/11
[x] Plan Three & Mindless, Tantogården, Stockholm, 13/12

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s